2020 SLTTC Participants A-L

2020 St. Louis Teen Talent Competition Participants A-L

Once all registration sections are completed, and the SIGNED Participation Agreement and Release has been uploaded for each student, we will add your Act and headshot to the website within a week.

If your ACT and headshot do NOT appear on our website, your application is currently incomplete and you should contact FoxPACF (teentalentcompetition@foxpacf.org) for clarification on what information is missing from your registration.


Lexie Antolik

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Lexie Antolik Freshman, Columbia High School

Barbapapa's Groove

Dance- Tap

Emma Bilzing  Junior, Belleville Township High School East Mackenzie Branson  Sophomore, Belleville Township High School East Jenna Jelks  Junior, Belleville Township High School West Amariss Mueller  Sophomore, Freeburgh Community High School Ja’la Stencil  Junior, Belleville Township High School East

Grace Bailey

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Grace Bailey Senior, McCluer High School

Kayla Baker

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Kayla Baker Junior, Ritenour High School

Sophia Bertolino

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Sophia Bertolino Sophomore, Father McGivney Catholic High School

Gwen Beshears

Vocalist- Pop/Contemporary

Gwen Beshears Freshman, Collinsville High School

Better Than the Last

Dancer- Contemporary Ballet

Sabrina Meister Freshman, Belleville Township High School West Grace Vitale Freshman, Freeburg Community High School

Ty Betts

Dance- Majorette Hip Hop

Tyrell Betts Senior, Hazelwood West High School

Breezy

Vocal- Pop/Contemporary

Brianna Gray Sophomore, Belleville Township High School East

Rose Bryant

Vocalist- Pop

Rose Bryant Sophomore, Metro East Lutheran High School

Aubory Bugg

Vocalist- Pop

Aubory Bugg Sophomore, Granite City High School

Sarah Burke

Vocalist- Opera

Sarah Burke Senior, Liberty High School

Bella Burzio-Roca

Dancer- Modern/Contemporary

Isabella Burizo-Roca Holt High School

Kelsey Carnes

Dancer- Modern/Contemporary

Kelsey Carnes Senior, Francis Howell North High School

Consecrated

Band

Emmanuel Morgan (Keyboard Player) Senior, Kirkwood High School Thaddeus Morgan (Drummer) Junior, Kirkwood High School

Grace Costello

Vocalist- Pop/Contemporary

Grace Costello Senior, Homeschool

Lizzy Crowe

Dance- Ballet

Elizabeth Crowe Freshman, Westminster Christian Academy

Ryan Egan

Vocalist & Guitarist

Ryan Egan Senior, Parkway West High School

Jameson Falconer

Vocalist- Pop & Pianist

Jameson Falconer Junior, Ladue Horton Watkins

Mounica Gandi

Dancer- Traditional/Cultural

Mounica Gandi Junior, Parkway South High School

Evan Gill

Vocalist & Guitarist

Evan Gill Senior, Mascoutah High School

Giltner^2

Sing & Dance Duo

Emma Giltner (Vocalist) Senior, Timberland High School Sophia Giltner (Dancer) Senior, Timberland High School

Jacob Goodman

Vocalist & Guitarist

Jacob Goodman Sophomore, Lafayette High School

Bernadette Grizzle

Vocalist- Opera

Bernadette Grizzle Junior, Homeschool

Kaitlyn Guion

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Kaitlyn Guion Junior, Lindbergh High School

Jahvahn Gurley

Vocalist- Indie

Jahvahn Gurley Senior, Cahokia High School

Callie Gutierrez

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Callie Gutierrez Collegiate School of Medicine and Biosciences

Selah Harris

Dance- Modern/Contemporary

Selah Harris Freshman, Midwest Christian Preparatory 

Heidbrink Webb Dancers

Dance- Traditional European

Olivia Heidbrink Senior, Marquette High School Josiah Webb Sophomore, Homeschool

Everette Hill

Vocalist-Pop/Contemporary

Everette Hill Junior, Metro Academic and Classical High School

Analiesa Hollowood

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Analiesa Hollowood Freshman, Francis Howell Central High School

Samantha Iken

Vocalist- Pop & Pianist

Samantha Iken Sophomore, Mary Institute St. Louis Country Day School

Joey LA

Guitarist

Joseph Laueicina Ayars Senior, Fort Zumwalt East High School

Tymani Jones

Dancer- Modern/Contemporary

Tymani Jones Senior, Pattonville High School

Jordyn Andrea

Vocalist- Pop/Contemporary

Jordan Nelson Junior, Troy Buchanan High School

Journey to Broadway

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Trenay Caruthers Sophomore, Cor Jesu Academy

JP

Vocalist- Pop/Contemporary

John Paul Vrooman
Freshman, Freeburg Community High School

Ariana Kroeger

Vocalist- Musical Theatre

Arianna Kroeger Freshman, Clayton High School

Geoffrey Ladue

Musician- Pianist

Geoffrey Laude Senior, Lafayette High School

Elijah Langford

Vocalist-Pop/Contemporary

Elijah Langford Senior, Lutheran High School North

Anna Layher

Trapeze

Anna Layher Freshman, Nerinx Hall Circus Harmony

Zachary Leeker

Vocalist- Pop & Pianist

Zachary Leeker Freshman, Westminster Christian Academy

Jada Lewis

Vocalist- Pop/Contemporary

Ta’Niya (Jada) Lewis Senior, Cahokia High School

Emily Low

Dancer- Modern/Contemporary

Emily Low Senior, Timberland High School

Love Always

Vocalist- Pop & Pianist

Rose Tucker Senior, East St. Louis Senior High School


Addi Loving

Dance- Tap

Addi Loving
Senior, Marquette High School


JOIN OUR EMAIL LIST

Be one of the first to learn about all upcoming FoxPACF events, Broadway Master Classes, special projects and performances, and scholarship opportunities by joining our mailing list.